?

Log in

你伤怀了我的心!
不因该跟你说那么多东西。
我使了也没有设么两样!
对你太失望了!!
以为你会很担心我,可是你并不!
以后生设么病、我都不说!
反正没有人关心我!
发烧,让它发烧吧。
发烧使了,
我最开心的!

Posted via LiveJournal.app.

Tags:

Oct. 19th, 2011

Days in class is a little better.
Been occupying my mind with my studies.
Feel tat I've reborn and become a bookworm! @_@
Hahaha!!

** if he know how to play piano,
Will you go back to him?
I do not have confidence even though I know how to play instruments too. Because when i see it,
My heart feel like i'm losing you.
Will you go back to him even if he can play the piano?
honestly tell me?
I can take in de.
):

Posted via LiveJournal.app.

Tags:

in school now.
and felt sad about zq
ppl wanna wake him up,
but end up he angry..
find..
don't care lor..
hmmm,
but i use paper ball to throw him..
like tat also angry -.-
sian!!!
next time don't wan di siao ppl le..
grrrr!
baby now working :/
miss you so much!!!
wan see fast fast >.

Sep. 30th, 2011

otw back,
you barely text me.
didn't accompany text me till i reach home.
how much do i mean to you?!
huh?!
you say, nvm, i use to it.
it makes me feel you're sick and tired with this cup of coffee.
you begin not to care about me!
you said you're almost done.
and den say you're bathing.
den what were you doing?!
people miss your text can't i?!
what is this?!
arggghhhhhh!!!!
damn dulan lah!!!

Sep. 17th, 2011

why whatever i say you won't believe.
but whatever people say you believe.
why?
sigh~
den i wonder why should i even say?
sigh~
i really dono lah!
feel so fucked up also.
and now got a fucking guy stalking!
and your mum never do anything?
crap!
wild thots are running through my bloody mind! GRRRR!~
UNSAVE UNSAVE UNSAVE!!!
today went to pray gong gong..
den dad ask me about me.
but i didn't say.
because i don't feel like.
and maybe do not know how or what to say?

after tat,
went back school.

meet baby and off home to bath and now at popo house (:

Aug. 27th, 2011

i just lost my phone to my dad.
can't use during weekends and during the nights of weekdays.
because my bill went up so high for the 3months.
losing this,
will i lose you?
just feel like crying,
packing my things,
and go your house to stay.
because not contacting you,
just make me feel so pain,
so sad,
like you're gone.
i guess,
this mood will never go away.
later maybe go down go find you.
just don't care about them..
ling,
i miss you a lot!
i dono how am i survive when my phone ain't with me :/
i just can't stop looking at you.
i don't wish because of this,
we part.
baby,
don't leave hao mah? :/

Aug. 24th, 2011

So feel like opening my room door,
Open the gate,
Take the lift,
Look down and say,
Satan,
I'm here to be your stupid slave.
Look up and say,
Lord,
I'm sorry that I failed you in life.
Forgive me for what I do not know what I'm doing.
And just look down and down.
Everything is over.
Sleeping forever and not waking up anymore.

Posted via LiveJournal.app.

Tags:

why why why?!
why am i treated this way?!
i feel so hurt!
so sad!
is always my fault!
is always!
don't feel like being cared by anyone.

Aug. 18th, 2011

i do not dare to call you le.
because end up,
we will gradually quarrel.
i do not know what i wan.
is all my fault.
i feel like hiding all the feelings in me.
just feel like going back to my old self,
and always keep that smile outside of me.
and just pretend that my life is like a bed of roses.
because i say le,
things will just fall apart.
so i guess,
pretending a smile outside of me,
is still the best.

Profile

neubronner
neubronner

Latest Month

March 2012
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Gilbert Rizo